Atlanta Monarchs vs Charlotte Invasion

2:00 pm
Preview

Details

Date Time Day
June 3, 2018 2:00 pm Sunday

Location

Charlotte, NC

Results

TeamTOutcome
Atlanta Monarchs87Win
Charlotte Invasion74Loss

Atlanta Monarchs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Alysha HarvinGuard1735414666.71520.06875.01224
4Breanna BrownForward-Center440002366.70000001322
5Yaktavia “Shug” HicksonGuard03000010.00000002111
10LaToya BondGuard1336412540.011100.06875.00333
20Tanae Davis-CainForward-Guard610002366.7020.022100.00103
24Meighan SimmonsGuard2733011333.371070.044100.00324
25Monique ReidForward1042104580.0020.022100.00401
31Kellindra ZackeryForward1061012450.0010.06875.00631
 Total 8701794173056.792142.9263281.34231319

Charlotte Invasion

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000