Atlanta Monarchs vs Music City Icons

4:00 pm
Preview

Details

Date Time Season Day
May 12, 2018 4:00 pm 2018 Saturday

Location

Nashville, TN

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Atlanta Monarchs2624222395Win
Music City Icons141218650Loss

Atlanta Monarchs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Alysha HarvinGuard7823031225.01520.00001700
4Breanna BrownForward-Center, Center1122115955.600011100.01102
5Yaktavia “Shug” HicksonGuard1142005683.31250.00001300
10LaToya BondGuard43520060.0030.04757.11223
20Tanae Davis-CainForward-Guard1181105955.61333.30002600
21Bre McDonaldGuard1131105955.61333.30000300
24Meighan SimmonsGuard14222051241.72633.322100.00202
31Kellindra ZackeryForward482202450.00000003511
33Rachel HollivayCenter1171133650.00005862.52544
 Total 84018134337345.262227.3121866.71134712

Music City Icons

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000