Atlanta Monarchs vs Georgia Stampede

6:00 pm
Preview

Details

Date Time Season Day
May 5, 2018 6:00 pm 2018 Saturday

Location

Atlanta, GA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Atlanta Monarchs2624271592Win
Georgia Stampede1119131861Loss

Atlanta Monarchs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Alysha HarvinGuard1031314850.02540.00001222
4Breanna BrownForward-Center1091024850.00002366.76315
10LaToya BondGuard633002728.62450.00001233
24Meighan SimmonsGuard22521581553.34944.422100.01421
31Kellindra ZackeryForward1614331461154.500044100.041032
15Sydney WallaceGuard1120124850.01520.02366.71114
20Tanae Davis-CainForward-Guard6111073837.5020.00007423
21Bre McDonaldGuard202001250.0010.0010.00003
 Total 83013831326747.892634.6101376.921261423

Georgia Stampede

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000